Browse by research area or use the search fields below to discover relevant expertise.
« Simple search
Reset
Lesley Jane Smith (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › External workshops, courses, seminars › Research
Emer O'Sullivan (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › Conferences › Education
Emer O'Sullivan (Speaker)
Timo Ehmke (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › Conferences › Research
Lesley Jane Smith (Speaker)
Lesley Jane Smith (Speaker), Olga Batura (Speaker) & Catherine Doldirina (Speaker)
Elisabeth Hofer (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › External workshops, courses, seminars › Transfer
Thomas Saretzki (Organiser)
Julia Oppermann (Organiser)
Birgit Althans (presenter)
Erik G. Hansen (Chair)
Lisa Gaupp (Speaker)
Sigrid Bekmeier-Feuerhahn (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › Conferences › Transfer
Emer O'Sullivan (Keynote speaker)
Jessica Sabrina Kunert (Organiser)
Volker Kirchberg (Speaker)
Volker Kirchberg (Organiser)
Ulrike Fasbender (Speaker)
Tonio Oeftering (Participant)
Michael Ahlers (Organiser)
Gesa Lüdecke (Speaker)
Michael Besser (Speaker) & Dominik Leiß (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Conference Presentations › Research
Dominik Leiss (presenter)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Presentations (poster etc.) › Research
Edgar Kreilkamp (Speaker)
Marc Kleinknecht (Organiser)
Florian Grotz (Speaker)
Cornelie Dietrich (Organiser) & Anke Wischmann (Organiser)
Michael Auinger (Organiser), Robert Bauer (Organiser), Giuseppe Delmestri (Organiser), Matthias Finkbeiner (Organiser) & Elke Schüßler (Organiser)
Boukje Cnossen (Speaker)
Kathrin Padberg-Gehle (Speaker)
Daniel Pleißner (presenter)
Johanna Gärtner (Opponent)
Lena Wach (Participant)
Stefan Schaltegger (Organiser), Marianne Esders (Organiser) & Dimitar Zvezdov (Participant)
Carlos Fuhrhop (Coauthor)
Jedrzej Adam Sulmowski (Participant)
Corinna Peifer (Speaker)
Holger Urs Rammelberg (presenter)
Dawid Friedrich (Organiser)
Clemens Mader (Organiser)
Paolo Mercorelli (Speaker)
Manuel Schimmack (Participant)
Anne Barron (Speaker)