Browse by research area or use the search fields below to discover relevant expertise.
« Simple search
Reset
Anne Barron (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › Conferences › Research
Sabrina Völz (Participant) & Maria Moss (Participant)
Elke Grittmann (Speaker)
John-Oliver Engler (Speaker)
Anne Marit Wöhrmann (Speaker)
Timo Ehmke (Speaker)
Sabrina Völz (Speaker)
Lesley Jane Smith (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › External workshops, courses, seminars › Research
Emer O'Sullivan (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › Conferences › Education
Emer O'Sullivan (Speaker)
Lesley Jane Smith (Speaker)
Lesley Jane Smith (Speaker), Olga Batura (Speaker) & Catherine Doldirina (Speaker)
Elisabeth Hofer (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › External workshops, courses, seminars › Transfer
Thomas Saretzki (Organiser)
Julia Oppermann (Organiser)
Birgit Althans (presenter)
Erik G. Hansen (Chair)
Lisa Gaupp (Speaker)
Sigrid Bekmeier-Feuerhahn (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › Conferences › Transfer
Emer O'Sullivan (Keynote speaker)
Jessica Sabrina Kunert (Organiser)
Volker Kirchberg (Speaker)
Volker Kirchberg (Organiser)
Ulrike Fasbender (Speaker)
Tonio Oeftering (Participant)
Michael Ahlers (Organiser)
Gesa Lüdecke (Speaker)
Michael Besser (Speaker) & Dominik Leiß (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Conference Presentations › Research
Dominik Leiss (presenter)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Presentations (poster etc.) › Research
Edgar Kreilkamp (Speaker)
Marc Kleinknecht (Organiser)
Florian Grotz (Speaker)
Cornelie Dietrich (Organiser) & Anke Wischmann (Organiser)
Michael Auinger (Organiser), Robert Bauer (Organiser), Giuseppe Delmestri (Organiser), Matthias Finkbeiner (Organiser) & Elke Schüßler (Organiser)
Boukje Cnossen (Speaker)
Kathrin Padberg-Gehle (Speaker)
Daniel Pleißner (presenter)
Johanna Gärtner (Opponent)
Lena Wach (Participant)
Stefan Schaltegger (Organiser), Marianne Esders (Organiser) & Dimitar Zvezdov (Participant)
Carlos Fuhrhop (Coauthor)
Jedrzej Adam Sulmowski (Participant)
Corinna Peifer (Speaker)
Holger Urs Rammelberg (presenter)
Dawid Friedrich (Organiser)
Clemens Mader (Organiser)
Paolo Mercorelli (Speaker)
Manuel Schimmack (Participant)
Beate Friedrich (Participant) & Daniela Gottschlich (Participant)
Anne Barron (Reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work › Peer review of publicationen › Research
Armand Fopah Lele (presenter)
Moritz Engbers (Speaker) & Esther Maria Meyer (Speaker)
Rainer Höger (Participant)
Michael Frese (Keynote speaker)
Klaus Kümmerer (Participant)
Paolo Mercorelli (Participant)
Paula Maria Bögel (presenter)
Carolyn Blume (Coauthor)
Christopher Sappok (presenter)
Ingrid Leonie Severin (presenter)
Paolo Mercorelli (Coauthor)
Thomas Schomerus (Speaker)
Kathrin Padberg-Gehle (Organiser), Martin Rasmussen (Organiser), Janosch Rieger (Organiser), Kevin Webster (Organiser), Michael Dellnitz (Organiser) & Martin Kolb (Organiser)
Klaus Kümmerer (Speaker)
Sacha Kagan (presenter)
Jens Newig (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › talk or presentation in privat or public events › Research
Dawid Friedrich (Speaker)
Boukje Cnossen (Organiser) & Lydia Joergensen (Organiser)
Heiko Stubenrauch (Speaker)
Pim Derwort (Participant)
Simon Burandt (presenter)
Maria Moss (Participant)
Swantje Weinhold (presenter)
Dorli Harms (Speaker)
Veit Ebermann (Participant)
Sören Enkelmann (Speaker)
Marc Kleinknecht (Speaker)
Kathrin Rosing (Organiser)
Markus Reihlen (Organiser)
Erik G. Hansen (Reviewer)