Jana Kollat (Coauthor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › Conferences › Research
Daniel Fischer (Keynote speaker)
Markus Beckmann (Reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work › Peer review of publicationen › Research
Erik G. Hansen (Reviewer)
Martin Winands (Reviewer)
Stefan Schaltegger (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work › Editor of journals › Research
John-Oliver Engler (Reviewer)
Edgar Kreilkamp (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › Conferences › Transfer
Jens Newig (Speaker)
Sandra Fischer-Schöneborn (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › talk or presentation in privat or public events › Transfer
Stefan Baumgärtner (Speaker), Moritz Drupp (Speaker), Jasper Meya (Speaker), Jan Munz (Speaker) & Martin Friedrich Quaas (Speaker)
Ulli Vilsmaier (Keynote speaker)
Sabrina Adamczyk (Speaker), Erik Gunnar Hansen (Speaker) & Ralf Reichwald (Speaker)
Christian Maly (Speaker)
Markus Beckmann (Speaker)
Daniel Fischer (Participant) & Daniel Fischer (Organiser)
Daniel Fischer (Coauthor)
Marco Rieckmann (Speaker)
Stefan Baumgärtner (presenter)
Activity: Talk or presentation › talk or presentation in privat or public events › Research
Activity: Talk or presentation › Conference Presentations › Research
Ed Challies (Speaker)
Michael Rose (Editor)
Ulrike Steierwald (Speaker)
Stefanie Glotzbach (Speaker)
Stefanie Glotzbach (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › External workshops, courses, seminars › Research
Klara Helene Stumpf (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Presentations (poster etc.) › Research
Erik G. Hansen (Lecturer)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Guest lectures › Education
Simon Burandt (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › External workshops, courses, seminars › Education
Thomas Saretzki (Speaker)
Annika Weiser (presenter)
Nikolai Strodel (Speaker), Oliver Opel (Speaker) & Wolfgang Ruck (Speaker)
Christian Pfeifer (Speaker)
Michael Rose (Speaker)
Jens Newig (Chair)
Activity: Membership › Leuphana academic councils and committees › Leuphana Academic Committees
Nils Ole Oermann (Office)
Markus Beckmann (Opponent)
Dorli Harms (Speaker) & Erik G. Hansen (Speaker)
Daniel Fischer (Speaker)
Johanna Klewitz (Moderator)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › External workshops, courses, seminars › Transfer
Marianne Esders (Speaker)
Stefan Schaltegger (Speaker), Jacob Hörisch (Speaker), Christian Herzig (Speaker) & Johanna Klewitz (Speaker)
Dorli Harms (Speaker)
Erik G. Hansen (Speaker)
Sascha Spoun (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Guest lectures › Transfer
Marco Rieckmann (presenter)
Erik G. Hansen (Coauthor)
Dimitar Zvezdov (Lecturer)
Stefan Baumgärtner (Speaker), Moritz A. Drupp (Speaker), Jasper Meya (Speaker), Jan Munz (Speaker) & Martin Friedrich Quaas (Speaker)
Klara Stumpf (Speaker), Susanne Hanger (Coauthor) & Igor Ferraz da Fonseca (Coauthor)
Jens Newig (Organiser) & Michael Rose (Organiser)
Patrick Velte (Speaker)
Nathalie Crutzen (Speaker) & Stefan Schaltegger (Speaker)
Volker Kirchberg (Speaker) & Svea Blieffert (Speaker)
Maraja Riechers (Participant), David Lam (Participant), David Lam (Speaker), Andra Ioana Horcea-Milcu (presenter), Andra Ioana Horcea-Milcu (Moderator) & Andra Ioana Horcea-Milcu (Moderator)
Dimitar Zvezdov (Speaker)
Roland Olbrich (Speaker)
Sebastian Möller (Participant)
Henrik Wehrden (Reviewer)
Activity: Other expert activities › Academic Consultant › Research
Stefan Schaltegger (Member)
Activity: Membership › Academic networks or partnerships › Research
Matthias Gaßmann (Reviewer)
Maik Adomßent (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Guest lectures › Research
Norman Laws (Oral presentation)
Walter Wehrmeyer (Speaker), Daniel Tyteca (Speaker) & Marcus Wagner (Speaker)
Okka Lou Mathis (Coauthor), Michael Rose (Speaker) & Jens Newig (Coauthor)
Andra Ioana Horcea-Milcu (Organiser), Daniel Johannes Lang (Speaker), Jörn Fischer (Organiser), Daniela Peukert (Speaker) & David Lam (Organiser)
Gerd Michelsen (Lecturer)
Ute Stoltenberg (Opponent)
Gerd Michelsen (Speaker)
Christine Katz (Speaker)
Anna Sundermann (presenter)
Simon Burandt (presenter)
Kathrin Korhammer (Speaker), Holger Urs Rammelberg (Speaker), Oliver Opel (Speaker) & Wolfgang Ruck (Speaker)
Erik G. Hansen (Editorial Board)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work › Editor of unfinished anthology/collection › Research
Dorli Harms (Coauthor)
Hannah Trittin-Ulbrich (Organiser)
Jacob Hörisch (Participant)
Jacob Hörisch (Speaker)