Browse by research area or use the search fields below to discover relevant expertise.
Advanced search »
Katrin Grögel (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Guest lectures › Research
Ulli Vilsmaier (Lecturer)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Guest lectures › Education
Peter Berz (Lecturer)
Holger Kuhn (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › External workshops, courses, seminars › Research
Holger Kuhn (presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › Conferences › Research
Stephan Schiemann (Speaker)
Ute Stoltenberg (Speaker)
Tina Hildebrandt (Speaker), Christine Moser (Speaker) & Stefan Schaltegger (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Conference Presentations › Research
Anna Krzeminska (Speaker)
John-Oliver Engler (Speaker)
Timo Ehmke (Speaker)
Anita Hosseini (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Guest lectures › Transfer
Miriam Hufnagl (Speaker)
Christoph Jamme (Speaker)
Veit Ebermann (Participant)
Regine Herbrik (Speaker)
Stefanie Pakura (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › Conferences › Education
Sigrid Bekmeier-Feuerhahn (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › Conferences › Transfer
Steffi Hobuß (Lecturer)
Romina Müller (Speaker)
Martin Warnke (Speaker)
Katrin Schwarzenberg (Organiser)
Dominik Leiss (presenter)
Monika Rulle (Speaker)
Verena Holz (presenter)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Presentations (poster etc.) › Research
Verena Holz (Moderator)
Ulf Wuggenig (Speaker)
Susanne Offen (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › External workshops, courses, seminars › Education
Dawid Friedrich (Speaker)
Ute Stoltenberg (Lecturer)
Michael Ahlers (Member)
Activity: Membership › Leuphana academic councils and committees › Leuphana Academic Committees
Ute Stoltenberg (Organiser)
Jörg Terhechte (Lecturer)
Michael Frese (Keynote speaker)
Michael Frese (Organiser)
Axel Halfmeier (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy
Silke Tegtmeier (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work › Editor of unfinished anthology/collection › Research
Barbara Ebert (Executive member)
Activity: Membership › Learned societies and special interest organisations › Transfer
Paolo Ruffino (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work › Editor of journals › Research
Michael Ahlers (Reviewer)
Activity: Other expert activities › Academic Consultant › Transfer
Holger Urs Rammelberg (Member)
Activity: Membership › Academic networks or partnerships › Research
Guido Barbian (Member)
Activity: Membership › Learned societies and special interest organisations › Research
Daniel Tolks (Member)
Activity: Membership › Learned societies and special interest organisations › Education
Emer O'Sullivan (Reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work › Peer review of publicationen › Research
Marc Kleinknecht (Speaker)
Timon Beyes (Office)
Sarah Hardjowirogo (Lecturer)
Cornelie Dietrich (Lecturer)
Tobias Lenz (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution › Visiting an external academic institution › Research
Andrea Schertler (Speaker)