Browse by research area or use the search fields below to discover relevant expertise.
« Simple search
Reset
Elke Schüßler (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › Conferences › Research
Elke Schüßler (Organiser), Tammar B. Zilber (Organiser) & Christopher Wickert (Organiser)
Elke Schüßler (Organiser), Giuseppe Delmestri (Organiser) & Gabriela Gutierrez-Huerter O' (Organiser)
Elke Schüßler (Organiser), Stefanie Habersang (Organiser), Giuseppe Delmestri (Organiser), Gabriela Gutierrez-Huerter O' (Organiser), Joel Bothello (Organiser) & Helen Etchanchu (Organiser)
Joachim Merz (Participant) & Normen Peters (Participant)
Friedrich Müller (Speaker)
Anna Henkel (Organiser)
Boris Traue (Speaker)
Boukje Cnossen (Speaker)
Elke Schüßler (Organiser), Neil Pollock (Organiser) & Regine Bendl (Organiser)
Elke Schüßler (Moderator)
Markus Reihlen (Speaker) & Christoph Seckler (Speaker)
Alexandra-Maria Klein (Speaker)
Sevda Helpap (presenter)
Paolo Mercorelli (Speaker)
Ina Treptow (presenter) & Jörn Obermann (presenter)
Sebastian Vehlken (Speaker)
Peter Niemeyer (Speaker)
Matthias Wenzel (Moderator)
Hannah Trittin-Ulbrich (presenter)
Elke Schüßler (Organiser), Michela Loi (Organiser) & Neil Pollock (Organiser)
Leonie Eising (Speaker)
Marc Kleinknecht (presenter)
Sigrid Bekmeier-Feuerhahn (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › Conferences › Transfer
Volker Kirchberg (Speaker)
Silke Tegtmeier (Organiser)
Susanne Braun (presenter)
Thorsten Jochims (presenter)
Dawid Friedrich (Speaker)
Thomas Schomerus (Speaker)
Ulf Wuggenig (Participant)
Emer O'Sullivan (Speaker)
Lisa Gaupp (Organiser)
Sybille Münch (Speaker)
Hila Kakar (Participant)
Carolyn Blume (presenter)
Torben Schmidt (Moderator)
Ralph Welge (Organiser)
Ralph Welge (Chair)
Thomas Saretzki (Opponent)
Veit Ebermann (Participant)
Annemarie Burandt (Organiser)
Dominik Leiss (presenter)
Daniela Gottschlich (Moderator), Tanja Mölders (Moderator), Beate Friedrich (Moderator), Annemarie Burandt (Participant), Jedrzej Adam Sulmowski (Participant) & Anna Urszula Szumelda (Participant)
Martin Warnke (Speaker)
Iris Burmester (Speaker)
Andreas Reindl (Participant)