Browse by research area or use the search fields below to discover relevant expertise.
« Simple search
Reset
Christine Katz (Speaker) & Anja Thiem (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › Conferences › Research
Eric Horster (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › External workshops, courses, seminars › Transfer
Claus Pias (Moderator)
Marco Rieckmann (Speaker)
Michael Schefczyk (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › Conferences › Education
Florian Grotz (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › Conferences › Transfer
Erik G. Hansen (Speaker)
Erik G. Hansen (Chair)
Elke Grittmann (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Guest lectures › Transfer
Edgar Kreilkamp (Lecturer)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Guest lectures › Research
Markus Mühling (Speaker)
Anke Köhler (Oral presentation)
Simon Burandt (Deputy member)
Activity: Membership › Leuphana academic councils and committees › Leuphana Academic Committees
Anna Henkel (Speaker)
Marc Kleinknecht (Speaker)
Stefanie Pakura (Participant), Susanne Braun (Moderator) & Thomas Schomerus (Speaker)
Matthias von Saldern (Member)
Activity: Membership › Academic councils, panels and committees › Transfer
Jens Newig (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › talk or presentation in privat or public events › Education
Joachim Merz (Reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work › Peer review of publicationen › Research
Sebastian Vehlken (Speaker)
Dominik Leiss (Speaker)
Andreas Fischer (Full member)
Sacha Kagan (Reviewer)
Activity: Other expert activities › Peer review of project proposals › Transfer
Markus Reihlen (Member)
Activity: Membership › Academic networks or partnerships › Research
Sascha Spoun (Speaker)
Karl Holle (Speaker)
Sacha Kagan (Speaker)
Ulf Wuggenig (Speaker)
Malte Pelleter (Speaker)
Jürgen Deller (Speaker) & Leena Pundt (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Conference Presentations › Research
Jürgen Deller (Organiser)
Claus Pias (Speaker)
Dagmar Bussiek (Speaker)
Michael Ahlers (Lecturer)
Janina Paszkowska (Organiser), Daniela Gottschlich (Organiser), Tanja Mölders (Organiser), Annemarie Burandt (Participant), Jedrzej Adam Sulmowski (Participant), Anna Urszula Szumelda (Participant) & Beate Friedrich (Participant)
Christoph Kusche (Participant)
Maria Moss (Speaker)
Miriam Stehling (Speaker)
Sacha Kagan (Coordinator)
Activity: Membership › Learned societies and special interest organisations › Transfer
Markus Mühling (Lecturer)
Claire Brittain (Speaker)
Dawid Friedrich (Speaker)
Katrin Dettmer (Speaker)