Browse by research area or use the search fields below to discover relevant expertise.
« Simple search
Reset
Elke Grittmann (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › Conferences › Research
Beate Friedrich (Participant) & Daniela Gottschlich (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › Conferences › Transfer
Anne Barron (Reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work › Peer review of publicationen › Research
Armand Fopah Lele (presenter)
Moritz Engbers (Speaker) & Esther Maria Meyer (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › External workshops, courses, seminars › Transfer
Rainer Höger (Participant)
Daniel Pleißner (presenter)
Michael Frese (Keynote speaker)
Klaus Kümmerer (Participant)
Paolo Mercorelli (Participant)
Paula Maria Bögel (presenter)
Carolyn Blume (Coauthor)
Christopher Sappok (presenter)
Ingrid Leonie Severin (presenter)
Anne Barron (Speaker)
Paolo Mercorelli (Coauthor)
Thomas Schomerus (Speaker)
Kathrin Padberg-Gehle (Organiser), Martin Rasmussen (Organiser), Janosch Rieger (Organiser), Kevin Webster (Organiser), Michael Dellnitz (Organiser) & Martin Kolb (Organiser)
Timo Ehmke (Speaker)
Klaus Kümmerer (Speaker)
Sacha Kagan (presenter)
Jens Newig (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › talk or presentation in privat or public events › Research
Dawid Friedrich (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › External workshops, courses, seminars › Research
Boukje Cnossen (Organiser) & Lydia Joergensen (Organiser)
Heiko Stubenrauch (Speaker)
Pim Derwort (Participant)
Simon Burandt (presenter)
Maria Moss (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › Conferences › Education
Swantje Weinhold (presenter)
Dorli Harms (Speaker)
Edgar Kreilkamp (Speaker)
Veit Ebermann (Participant)
Sören Enkelmann (Speaker)
Elisabeth Hofer (Participant)
Marc Kleinknecht (Speaker)
Kathrin Rosing (Organiser)
Markus Reihlen (Organiser)
Erik G. Hansen (Reviewer)
Lesley Jane Smith (Speaker)
Markus Beckmann (Organiser) & Anica Zeyen (Organiser)
Andreas Hirschi (Reviewer)
Katharina Müller (presenter)
Axel Halfmeier (Speaker)
Boukje Cnossen (Speaker)
Anica Zeyen (Organiser), Markus Beckmann (Organiser), Michael König (Participant) & Michael Frese (Organiser)
Michael Frese (Opponent)