Browse by research area or use the search fields below to discover relevant expertise.
« Simple search
Reset
Birgit Dahlke (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Guest lectures › Transfer
Michael Oehl (presenter), Felix Siebert (Coauthor), Tessa-Karina Tews (Coauthor) & Hans-Rüdiger Pfister (Coauthor)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Presentations (poster etc.) › Research
Jörg Terhechte (Lecturer)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Guest lectures › Research
Jan Müggenburg (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Conference Presentations › Research
Anna Urszula Szumelda (Member)
Activity: Membership › Academic networks or partnerships › Transfer
Markus Reihlen (Office)
Activity: Membership › Leuphana academic councils and committees › Leuphana Academic Committees
Michael Ahlers (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › Conferences › Research
Emer O'Sullivan (Reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work › Peer review of publicationen › Research
Anna Henkel (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › External workshops, courses, seminars › Research
Anna Henkel (Lecturer)
Tanja Thomas (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › talk or presentation in privat or public events › Research
Anke Köhler (Oral presentation)
Sandra Fischer-Schöneborn (Lecturer)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Guest lectures › Education
Frank Busch (Full member)
Brit-Maren Block (Office)
Dominik Leiss (presenter)
Janina Miriam Vernal Schmidt (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work › Editor of journals › Transfer
Maik Heinemann (Full member)
Kerstin Brockelmann (Full member)
Hanna Roose (Member)
Volker Kirchberg (Member)
Volker Kirchberg (Chair)
Jörg Richter (Full member)
Peter Niemeyer (Office)
Hans-Rüdiger Pfister (Full member)
Sigrid Bekmeier-Feuerhahn (Full member)
Eduard Zenz (Full member)
Christian Pfeifer (Full member)
Christiane Söffker (Deputy member)
Rainer Höger (Deputy member)
Thomas Wein (Deputy member)
Maik Heinemann (Deputy member)
Ralf Schottke (Deputy member)
Ilona Wistuba (Deputy member)
Norbert Sturm (Deputy member)
Silke Tegtmeier (Deputy member)
Silke Tegtmeier (Member)
Ulf Wuggenig (Speaker)
Sacha Kagan (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › External workshops, courses, seminars › Transfer
Regine Herbrik (Lecturer)
Felix Siebert (presenter) & Hans-Rüdiger Pfister (Speaker)
Michael Oehl (Speaker) & Hans-Rüdiger Pfister (Speaker)
Christoph Jamme (Lecturer)
Carlos Fuhrhop (presenter)
Markus Mühling (Speaker)
Anthimos Georgiadis (presenter)
Erik G. Hansen (Speaker)
Claus Pias (Opponent)