Browse by research area or use the search fields below to discover relevant expertise.
Advanced search »
Regine Herbrik (Lecturer)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Guest lectures › Research
Volker Kirchberg (Panel participant)
Volker Kirchberg (Speaker)
Miriam Stehling (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Conference Presentations › Research
Michael Staab (Speaker)
Ferdinand Wenzlaff (Coauthor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › Conferences › Research
Daniel Pleißner (presenter)
Andreas Reindl (Moderator)
Roberto Nigro (Lecturer)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Guest lectures › Transfer
Beate Friedrich (Moderator), Tanja Mölders (Moderator), Daniela Gottschlich (Moderator), Tanja Mölders (Organiser), Daniela Gottschlich (Organiser) & Beate Friedrich (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › Conferences › Transfer
Nils Ole Oermann (Member)
Activity: Membership › Leuphana academic councils and committees › Leuphana Academic Committees
Tanja Thomas (Speaker) & Merle-Marie Kruse (Speaker)
Dominik Leiss (presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › Conferences › Education
Lynn Rother (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › talk or presentation in privat or public events › Research
Peter Berz (Speaker)
Sarah Hardjowirogo (Organiser)
Peter Berz (Organiser)
Thomas Schomerus (Lecturer)
Anne Barron (Member)
Activity: Membership › Academic councils, panels and committees › Research
Christian Pfeifer (Speaker)
Silke Tegtmeier (Speaker)
Thorsten Jochims (presenter)
Holger Kuhn (Speaker)
Oliver Leistert (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › talk or presentation in privat or public events › Education
Christina Claßen (Speaker)
Veit Ebermann (Participant)
Susanne Braun (presenter)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Presentations (poster etc.) › Research
Torben Schmidt (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Guest lectures › Education
Ferdinand Müller-Rommel (Reviewer)
Activity: Other expert activities › Peer review of project proposals › Research
Jedrzej Adam Sulmowski (Participant)
Martin Winands (Panel participant)
Jedrzej Adam Sulmowski (Speaker)
Marcus Pietsch (Oral presentation)
Franziska Brons (Lecturer)
Sacha Kagan (Lecturer)
Silke Ruwisch (Chair) & Anke Lindmeier (Chair)
Activity: Membership › Learned societies and special interest organisations › Research
Beate Friedrich (Participant) & Daniela Gottschlich (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › External workshops, courses, seminars › Transfer
Dominik Leiss (Speaker)
Tanja Mölders (Organiser), Daniela Gottschlich (Participant) & Regina Schrader (Participant)
Joachim Merz (Speaker)
Lukasz Gutowski (presenter)
Andreas Jürgens (Speaker)
Martin Warnke (Speaker)
Ed Challies (presenter)
Maik Adomßent (Speaker)
Ute Stoltenberg (Lecturer)