Browse by research area or use the search fields below to discover relevant expertise.
« Simple search
Reset
Jörg Terhechte (Lecturer)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Guest lectures › Research
Boris Hirsch (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › External workshops, courses, seminars › Research
Emer O'Sullivan (Reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work › Peer review of publicationen › Research
Sara Leonhardt (Reviewer)
Anke Köhler (Oral presentation)
Julia Schütz (Oral presentation)
Anthimos Georgiadis (Chair)
Activity: Membership › Leuphana academic councils and committees › Leuphana Academic Committees
Tanja Thomas (Speaker)
Michael Ahlers (Member)
Activity: Membership › Academic networks or partnerships › Research
Anica Zeyen (Organiser) & Markus Beckmann (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › Conferences › Research
Peter Berz (Speaker)
Dierk Spreen (Oral presentation)
Sabine Hofmeister (Participant)
Daniel Pleissner (Speaker) & Niels Thomas Eriksen (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Conference Presentations › Research
Klaus Kümmerer (Speaker)
Daniel Pleißner (presenter)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Presentations (poster etc.) › Research
Philip Beske-Janssen (Speaker), Stefan Seuring (Speaker), Magnus Westhaus (Speaker) & Matthias Freise (Speaker)
Tanja Mölders (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Guest lectures › Education
Martin Winands (Lecturer)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Guest lectures › Transfer
Verena Holz (Speaker)
Mariele Evers (Speaker)
Daniel Fischer (Speaker)
Joachim Merz (Organiser)
Corinna Peifer (presenter)
Emer O'Sullivan (Keynote speaker)
Andrea Bargsten (Lecturer)
Claus Pias (Organiser)
Ute Stoltenberg (Speaker)
Stefan Schaltegger (Speaker)
Daniel Fischer (Lecturer)
Gottfried Schnödl (Speaker)
Anna Urszula Szumelda (Participant), Tanja Mölders (Participant) & Annemarie Burandt (Participant)
Jürgen Deller (Chair)
Anne-Grit Albrecht (presenter) & Jürgen Deller (Coauthor)
Anna Urszula Szumelda (Speaker), Annemarie Burandt (Speaker) & Tanja Mölders (Speaker)
Edgar Kreilkamp (Lecturer)
Sabrina Völz (Speaker)
Niels Thomas Eriksen (Speaker), Daniel Pleissner (Speaker) & Müge Isleten (Speaker)
Roland Olbrich (presenter)
Martin Pries (Speaker)
Ulf Baxmann (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › Conferences › Transfer
Daniel Schmidt (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an academic or articstic event › External workshops, courses, seminars › Education
Elke Grittmann (Oral presentation)
Elke Grittmann (Speaker)
Karlheinz Wöhler (Speaker)
Anja Saretzki (Speaker)